Årets Lhasa Apso 2021

Oppdatert etter dogweb/resultater fra NKK pr. 03.11.2021, (forbehold om rett utregning)

Mestvinner regler


Begge kjønn

Plass Poeng Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 24+16+9+30+21=100 Ch Lhamidwa's Kyhla Tone Varpet Rydningen Tone Varpet Rydningen
2 15+15+18+16+14=78 Ch Chic ChoixGrand Millesime Marit Braset Juha Kares
3 10+10+13+16+14=63 Ch Tza-Ma's Summer Night Chic Ranja Ørnes Sterri Morten Og Eli P
4 12+11+9+11+16=59 Ch Panaphia's Midnight Flyer Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
5 11+14+13+10+10=58 Ya Ma Zung Dreams Come True Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom
6 18+9+15+15=57 Ch Ørebekken's Sigma's Heartbreaker Rita Annie Ørebæk Rita A & Sven O Ørebæk
7 12+14+13+8+7=54 Pataljani's Kiss Me in the Rain Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes
8 8+9+16+10+10=53 Ch Ya Ma Zung Be My Hero Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom
9 14+29=43 Ch Panaphia's Magic Man Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
10 18+9+14=41 Ch Temple Fontana's Tropical Jungel Peggy Helene Teveldal Anette Pettersson

Beste hannhund

Plass Poeng Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 12+11+9+11+16=59 Ch Panaphia's Midnight Flyer Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
2 11+14+13+10+10=58 Ya Ma Zung Dreams Come True Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom
3 8+9+16+10+10=53 Ch Ya Ma Zung Be My Hero Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom Ranja Ørnes Blom& Vidar Blom
4 14+29=43 Ch Panaphia's Magic Man Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
5 18+9+14=41 Ch Temple Fontana's Tropical Jungel Peggy Helene Teveldal Anette Pettersson
6 14+14=28 Ch Chic Choix Parti Pepper Anne-Cath Unelsrød Juha Kares
7 9+9+5=23 Ermintrude Casper Marit Braset Marit Braset
8 9+9=18 Ermintrude Jonatan Marit Braset Marit Braset
9 8+8=16 Bondekonens Apso Reodor Irene C & Christine M Christensen Anne-Cath Unelsrød
10 8+5=13 Ch Matrix Rinspeed Rockstar Birgitte Sperle Birgitte Sperle, Hansen Bjørn

Beste tispe

Plass Poeng Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 24+16+9+30+21=100 Ch Lhamidwa's Kyhla Tone Varpet Rydningen Tone Varpet Rydningen
2 15+15+18+16+14=78 Ch Chic ChoixGrand Millesime Marit Braset Juha Kares
3 10+10+13+16+14=63 Ch Tza-Ma's Summer Night Chic Ranja Ørnes Sterri Morten Og Eli P
4 18+9+15+15=57 Ch Ørebekken's Sigma's Heartbreaker Rita Annie Ørebæk Rita A & Sven O Ørebæk
5 12+14+13+8+7=54 Pataljani's Kiss Me in the Rain Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes
6 15+16+4=35 An Tan Wu's Hot as Fire Rita Annie Ørebæk Tove Anita Elvebakk
7 19+15=34 Tai Fanza Crystal Noir Kurt Espeland og Margret Vestvik Lauryna Kudirkiene
8 10+9+8+5=32 Lhamidwa's Kick Some Ass Rita Annie Ørebæk Tone Varpet Rydningen
8 9+8+5+10=32 Pataljani's Kiss Me under the Stars Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes
10 9++13=31 Ch Chazmeen I'm It At Pataljanis Synne Liåsen Brunes C L Robinson

Beste veteran

Plass Poeng Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 8+8=16 Ch Matrix Rinspeed Rockstar Birgitte Sperle Birgitte Sperle, Bjørn Hansen
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
         

Beste valp

Plass Poeng Hund Eier Oppdretter
1        
2        
3        
4        
5