Årets Lhasa Apso 2019

Oppdatert etter dogweb pr. 30.10.19 (forbehold om rett utregning)

Mestvinner regler

Begge kjønn

Plass Poeng Antall
utstillinger
Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 98 5 Ch Løwebo's Tiara Rita Annie Ørebæk  Grethe Arnhild Arnesen 
2 84 5 Ch Tai Fanza Very Valentino Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik Kudirkiene, Lauryna
3 77 5 Ch Panaphia's Midnight Flyer Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes  Kurt Espeland
4 74 5 Ørebekken's Sigma’s Heartbreaker Rita Annie Ørebæk Rita Annie Ørebæk, Ørebæk Sven Olav 
5 69 5 Ch Chic Choix Kumi Kian Kontiki Anne-Cath Unelsrød Juha Kares
6 67 4 Ch Chic Choix La Panthera Rosa Rosmary K Larsen Juha Kares
7 65 5 Ch Tza-Ma's Top Star at Ya Ma Zung Ranja Ørnes/Morten Sterri Sterri Morten Og Eli P
8 60 5 Ch Chazmeen I'm it at Patajanis Synne Brunes Robinson, C L
9 60 5 Ch Ya Ma Zung Be My Hero Ranja Ørnes Ranja Ørnes
10 54 5 Ch Chic Choix Dream Like A King Anne-Cath Unelsrød Juha Kares

Beste hannhund

Plass Poeng Antall
utstillinger
Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 84 5 Ch Tai Fanza Very Valentino Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik Kudirkiene, Lauryna
2 77 5 Ch Panaphia's Midnight Flyer Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes  Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
3 69 5 Ch Chic Choix Kumi Kian Kontiki Anne-Cath Unelsrød Juha Kares
4 65 5 Ch Tza-Ma's Top Star at Ya Ma Zung Ranja Ørnes/Morten Sterri Sterri Morten Og Eli P
5 60 5 Ch Ya Ma Zung Be My Hero Ranja Ørnes Ranja Ørnes
6 54 5 Ch Chic Choix Dream Like A King Anne-Cath Unelsrød Juha Kares
7 47 5 Ch Towiso's Don't Give Up Frode Kristensen Toril W Solberg
8 40 3 Ch Chic Choix PantheraIndiana Jones Sterri Morten Og Eli P Juha Kares
9 39 5 Ch Panaphia's Magic Man Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
10 37 3 Ch Ørebekken's Admiral Rita Annie Ørebæk Rita Annie Ørebæk, Ørebæk Sven Olav 

Beste tispe

Plass Poeng Antall
utstillinger
Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 98 5 Ch Løwebo's Tiara Rita Annie Ørebæk  Grethe Arnhild Arnesen 
2 74 5 Ørebekken's Sigma’s Heartbreaker Rita Annie Ørebæk Rita Annie Ørebæk, Ørebæk Sven Olav 
3 67 4 Ch Chic Choix La Panthera Rosa Rosmary K Larsen Juha Kares
4 60 5 Ch Chazmeen I'm it at Patajanis Synne Brunes Robinson, C L
5 54 5 Ch Tza-Ma's Perfect Design Ranja B Ørnes Sterri Morten Og Eli P
6 50 5 Panaphia's Born To Be A Star Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik
7 39 5 Ch An Tan Wu's Frida By bella Elvebakk, Tove Anita Elvebakk Tove Anita/ Ovesen Geir Bratt
8 36 3 Ch Chic Choix Grand Millésime Braset, Marit Kares, Juha
9 23 3 Tza-Ma's Perfect Magic Riskjell, Silje Årsvold Sterri Morten Og Eli P
10 19 2 Panaphia's Born To Be A Sweathart Tone V Rydningen Kurt Espeland/ Margret Vestvik

Beste veteran

Plass Poeng Antall
utstillinger
Hund Eier Oppdretter
1 183 5 Ch Løwebo's Tiara Rita Annie Ørebæk  Grethe Arnhild Arnesen 
3 178 5 Ch Panaphia's Midnight Flyer Heidi Iren Liåsen Brunes  Kurt Espeland
2 57 5 Ch Chic Choix Dream Like A King Anne-Cath Unelsrød Juha Kares
4 21 3 CH El Minja's Solar Kyi Tove Anita Elvebakk S H M Van Tatenhove V Roosenbroek
5 5 1 Ch Towiso's Nosy-parker Toril Wiken Solberg  Toril WikenSolberg
6 3 1 Ch Lhamidwa's Parti Commander Tino Anne Margrete Jahr Kristiansen  Tone Varpet Rydningen
           

Beste valp

Plass Poeng Antall
utstillinger
Hund Eier Oppdretter
1          
2          
3          
4          
5